Publicité

Organigramme Sportif

Organigramme Sportif

    2018/2019                
Macca Yves   Folcolini Jean Claude   - Directeur Sportif Jeunes
Directeur Sportif Séniors   Giaccotta Gilles  - Directeur Technique
                     
    Marzouki Walid       Hannachi Nizar
    Corrdinateur U17/U19       Coordinateur Foot Animation
                     
National 2   U19 DH   U15 DH   U11 Criterium    U10  Criterium   U6 - U9 Site de Marignane
Eyraud Patrice   Maurice Turi Jimmy   Hernandez Nicolas   Abdesselam Lamine   Choquet Gérard   Loupy Anthony
Huart Fabrice   Gimenez Olivier    Maltaverne Laurent   Provincial Gianny        
Bernard Gregory                    
Laroui Touati           U11  Niveau 1   U10  Niveau 1    
        U15 Excellence            
    U19 DHR   Dorce Frederic             
Régional 1   NIEDDA Jean Paul   Aranud Joris            
Arbaud Cyril           U11 Niveau 1   U10  Niveau 1     
Izurieta Thierry                     
Lombardo Yves    U17 DH   U15 Pré Excellence            
    Filosa Patrick   D'Asta Tony            
    Soussi Akim        U11 Niveau 2   U10  Niveau 2    
Vétérans    Lara Ange                
Drygala Bernard                    
Vigneri Roger   U17 DHR   U14 Criterium            
    Marzouki Ryad   Maureau Christophe           U6 - U9 Site de Gignac
    Bongiorno Didier   Baret Jean Michel           Deazevedo Philippe
Futsal   Masson Marc                
Piaud Jean Luc         U13 - Criterium            
    U17 Pré Excellence   Crenon Cédric            
    Laroui Youssef                
    Haas Sebastien                
        U12 -  Criterium            
Arbitres   Pôle GB   Chiappe Thomas            
Sunja Marinko   Lecoinet Nicolas                
Bedani Bellatar   Leguereau Hervé                
Bedani Bilel       U13 Niveau 1             
Chabi Hicham       Dennel Mickael            
Epinoux Alex                    
Vapillon Jeremie                    
Vlei Serge       U12 Niveau 1             
Laroui Bendihiba       Miconnet Bernant           U9 FSGT
        Desorme Steeve           Leblanc Anthony
                     
        U13 Niveau 1    U12 Mixte        
        Laater Naïm   Farrugia Steeve        
                     
                     
        U12  Niveau 2